+1 vote
222 views
by (544 points)
view edits | bumped by
I just want to know what are the chances of get each item when I use a Belongings of a deceased.

1 Answer

0 votes
by (4,249 points)
view edits | selected by
 
Best answer

Following you can see the statistics from TibiaFandom

ItemAmountPercentageTries to get 1
Nothing Nothing902.16%47
Worn Leather Boots Worn Leather Boots60314.49%7
Dirty Cape Dirty Cape58714.11%8
Broken Piggy Bank Broken Piggy Bank57913.91%8
Gold Coin 6 Gold Coins2355.65%18
White Mushroom White Mushroom2145.14%20
Chicken Feather Chicken Feather2004.81%21
Worm 4 Worms2014.83%21
Egg Egg1954.69%22
Turtle Shell Turtle Shell1704.09%25
Bat Wing Bat Wing1694.06%25
Knife Knife1623.89%26
Bunch of Troll Hair Bunch of Troll Hair1533.68%28
Spider Fangs Spider Fangs1493.58%28
Honeycomb Honeycomb1242.98%34
Scarf Scarf571.37%73
Garlic Necklace Garlic Necklace400.96%105
Plague Bell Plague Bell340.82%123
White Pearl White Pearl320.77%131
Spider Silk Spider Silk290.7%144
Piggy Bank Piggy Bank260.62%161
Plague Mask Plague Mask260.62%161
Book of Prayers Book of Prayers220.53%190
Doll Doll190.46%219
Iron Ore Iron Ore170.41%245
Fish Fin Fish Fin150.36%278
Slug Drug Slug Drug120.29%347
Boots of Haste Boots of Haste10.02%4161
...